Is Fabulicious Sherbet Fizz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Wheat/Corn), Icing Sugar, Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Fat, Humectant (Sorbitol), Maltodextrin<sup>1</sup>, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Natural Raspberry Flavour, Natural Colour (120), Emulsifier (471), Gelatine, Salt, Glazing Agent (Shellac) <sup>1</sup> from corn
Check Fabulicious Sherbet Fizz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fabulicious Sherbet Fizz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Fabulicious Sherbet Fizz is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


