Is Fabulosa Laundry Cleanser Electrify Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Per 100g Liquid: Contains 1g Quaternary Ammonium Compounds, Di-C8- 10- Alkyldimethyl, Chlorides and 1g Quaternary Ammonium Compounds, Benzyl-C12-18- Alkyldimethyl, Chlorides, 10g Ethanol, Also Contains < 5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Disinfectant, Alcohol, EDTA, Perfume, Butyl Phenyl Methyl Propional, Hexyl Cinnamal and Citronellol
Check Fabulosa Laundry Cleanser Electrify against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fabulosa Laundry Cleanser Electrify in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fabulosa Laundry Cleanser Electrify is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
Smooth


