Is Fabulosa Shock Can Opulence Odour Remover Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Per 100g Concentrate contains 78g Ethanol, Contains: Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Perfume: Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Cinnamyl, Alcohol Citral, Citronella, Coumarin, Eugenol

Check Fabulosa Shock Can Opulence Odour Remover against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fabulosa Shock Can Opulence Odour Remover is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth