Is Fabuloso Lavender Multi-Purpose Cleaner 56 oz Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made Joyfully with: Water, Sodium Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Fragrance, C9-11 Pareth-8, Sodium C12415 Pareth Sulfate or Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Glutaral, Citric Acid, Colorants, Contains Fragrance Allergens.
Check Fabuloso Lavender Multi-Purpose Cleaner 56 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fabuloso Lavender Multi-Purpose Cleaner 56 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fabuloso Lavender Multi-Purpose Cleaner 56 oz Bottle is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


