Is FABULOUS FIXINS -GLUTEN FREE THAI WILD RICE SOUP Homemade Wonderful Flavor (2 Pack) 10.4 oz soup packets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown rice, organic red rice, forbidden black rice, wild rice, salt, sugar, dehydrated chopped onion, curry powder, turmeric.
Check FABULOUS FIXINS -GLUTEN FREE THAI WILD RICE SOUP Homemade Wonderful Flavor (2 Pack) 10.4 oz soup packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FABULOUS FIXINS -GLUTEN FREE THAI WILD RICE SOUP Homemade Wonderful Flavor (2 Pack) 10.4 oz soup packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
FABULOUS FIXINS -GLUTEN FREE THAI WILD RICE SOUP Homemade Wonderful Flavor (2 Pack) 10.4 oz soup packets is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


