Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fabulous Freefrom Factory Dairy Free Chocolate Covered Raisins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins 55% (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Flour, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Glazing Agent (Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax), Cocoa Solids 42% minimum

Check Fabulous Freefrom Factory Dairy Free Chocolate Covered Raisins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fabulous Freefrom Factory Dairy Free Chocolate Covered Raisins is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Fabulous Freefrom Factory Dairy Free Chocolate Covered Raisins | Spoonful