Is Face Rock Creamery Peppercorn Harvest Face Rock Specialty Cheddar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Red Peppercorn, Green Peppercorn, Culture, Enzymes.
Check Face Rock Creamery Peppercorn Harvest Face Rock Specialty Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Face Rock Creamery Peppercorn Harvest Face Rock Specialty Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
PepperyNuttySavoryRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


