Is Face Rock Curds Cheddar Plain - 6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Culture, Enzymes.
Check Face Rock Curds Cheddar Plain - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Face Rock Curds Cheddar Plain - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Dr Schar Plain Bagel Gluten Free 4Ct
Where to buy
Face Rock Curds Cheddar Plain - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingGarnishing


