Is Fachoy Foods Hong Kong Maiden Soya Sauce, 10 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Beans, Water, Wheat, Salt, Hydrolyzed Protein, Sugar, Caramel, Edible Food Stabilizer, Less Than 0,1% Sodium Benzoate As
Check Fachoy Foods Hong Kong Maiden Soya Sauce, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fachoy Foods Hong Kong Maiden Soya Sauce, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fachoy Foods Hong Kong Maiden Soya Sauce, 10 oz is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


