Is Factor Chocolate Mint Cocoa Truffle Bar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Honey, Coconut, Unrefined Coconut Oil, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt, Peppermint Oil. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Factor Chocolate Mint Cocoa Truffle Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Factor Chocolate Mint Cocoa Truffle Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


