Is Factor Total Beets Blood Pressure Support Oat Free?

Ingredients
Niacin (as Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine HCl), Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin), Sodium, Total Beets® BP Support Superblend: Beet (Beta vulgaris) Powder (root), MegaNatural®-BP Grape (Vitis vinifera) Extract (seed), NO3-T® Nitrate Powder (from beetroot extract) (standardized for 10% nitrate), L-Citrulline. Tapioca Syrup, Raw Cane Sugar, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Palm Oil, Sunflower Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Citric Acid, Sea Salt.
Check Factor Total Beets Blood Pressure Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Factor Total Beets Blood Pressure Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


