Is FADS 15GM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, corn starch, glucose syrup (from corn), tapioca, gelatine (from beef), flavour_x000D_
Check FADS 15GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FADS 15GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
FADS 15GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


