Is Fage Banana Cream Creamy Dreamy Cultured Cream Dessert, Banana Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED CREAM, CANE SUGAR, WATER, BANANA PUREE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR), FRUIT PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Fage Banana Cream Creamy Dreamy Cultured Cream Dessert, Banana Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fage Banana Cream Creamy Dreamy Cultured Cream Dessert, Banana Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


