Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fage Coconut Cream Creamy Dreamy Cultured Cream Dessert, Coconut Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED CREAM, CANE SUGAR, WATER, COCONUT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Fage Coconut Cream Creamy Dreamy Cultured Cream Dessert, Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Fage Coconut Cream Creamy Dreamy Cultured Cream Dessert, Coconut Cream | Spoonful