Is FAGE, CROSSOVERS, COCONUT GINGER BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAINED YOGURT: GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIMMED MILK AND CREAM, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI), CARROT, PISTACHIOS, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE.
Check FAGE, CROSSOVERS, COCONUT GINGER BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAGE, CROSSOVERS, COCONUT GINGER BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyCitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


