Is FAGE, CROSSOVERS, TOMATO BASIL BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH ROASTED ALMONDS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED YOGURT: GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIMMED MILK AND CREAM, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI), ALMONDS, WATER, CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CORN STARCH, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, BASIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check FAGE, CROSSOVERS, TOMATO BASIL BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH ROASTED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingSalad