Is FAGE Fruits Strawberry Greek Yoghurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strained Yoghurt ^Pasteurised Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk), Cultures], Strawberry Puree (8%), Sugar, Water, Maize Starch, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, Live Yoghurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei)
Check FAGE Fruits Strawberry Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAGE Fruits Strawberry Greek Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FAGE Fruits Strawberry Greek Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


