Is FAGE Fruits Strawberry Greek Yoghurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Yoghurt ^Pasteurised Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk), Cultures], Strawberry Puree (8%), Sugar, Water, Maize Starch, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, Live Yoghurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei)

Check FAGE Fruits Strawberry Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FAGE Fruits Strawberry Greek Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie
Wheat Free? FAGE Fruits Strawberry Greek Yoghurt | Spoonful