Is Fage Grk Strained Ygrt W/Blubry Total 2% - 5.3 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Yogurt: Grade A Pasteurized Skimmed Milk and Cream, Live Active Yogurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei). Blueberry Fruit Preparation: Blueberries, Water, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Contains 2% or Less of: Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Fage Grk Strained Ygrt W/Blubry Total 2% - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fage Grk Strained Ygrt W/Blubry Total 2% - 5.3 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping