Is FAGE Sour Cream - 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Cream, Enzymes.
Check FAGE Sour Cream - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAGE Sour Cream - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


