Is FAGE Sour Cream - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Cream, Enzymes.
Check FAGE Sour Cream - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAGE Sour Cream - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
FAGE Sour Cream - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-Osco
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


