No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Fage Total 0% Fat Free Natural Greek Yogurt Small Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Skimmed Milk, Live Active Yoghurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei)

Check Fage Total 0% Fat Free Natural Greek Yogurt Small against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking
Lactose Free? Fage Total 0% Fat Free Natural Greek Yogurt Small | Spoonful