Is Fage Total 0% NonFat Greek Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, live yogurt cultures
Check Fage Total 0% NonFat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fage Total 0% NonFat Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


