Is Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained with Blueberry - 5.3 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Skimmed Milk And Cream, Live Active Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei), Blueberry Fruit Preparation: Blueberries, Water, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained with Blueberry - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained with Blueberry - 5.3 Oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie