Is Fage Total 0% Fat Free Honey Greek Yogurt Small Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained Yoghurt (78%) ^Pasteurised Skimmed Milk, Live Active Yoghurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei)], Honey (22%) (blend of EU Honeys)
Check Fage Total 0% Fat Free Honey Greek Yogurt Small against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fage Total 0% Fat Free Honey Greek Yogurt Small in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


