Is Fage Total 150g 0% Fat Free Greek Recipe Strained Raspberry Pomegranate Yoghurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Yoghurt (80%) [Pasteurised Skimmed Milk , Live Active Yoghurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei)], Raspberry and Pomegranate Fruit Preparation (20%) [Water, Raspberries and Raspberry Juice Concentrate (25%), Sugar, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate (15%), Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring]

Check Fage Total 150g 0% Fat Free Greek Recipe Strained Raspberry Pomegranate Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fage Total 150g 0% Fat Free Greek Recipe Strained Raspberry Pomegranate Yoghurt is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie