Is Fage Total Strawberry Watermelon Lowfat Greek Strained Yogurt, Strawberry Watermelon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED YOGURT: GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIMMED MILK AND CREAM, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI). STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FRUIT PREPARATION: WATER, STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, WATERMELON, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: CORN STARCH, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Fage Total Strawberry Watermelon Lowfat Greek Strained Yogurt, Strawberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking