Is Fage Total Yogurt - Greek Strained Total with Honey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Live Active Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei), Honey, Strained Yogurt: Grade A Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Honey
Check Fage Total Yogurt - Greek Strained Total with Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fage Total Yogurt - Greek Strained Total with Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Fage Total Yogurt - Greek Strained Total with Honey is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterUnited SupermarketsYummy
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


