Is Fage Total Yogurt - Greek Strained with Cherry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Live Active Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei), Cherry Fruit Preparation: Water, Cherries, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cherry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Strained Yogurt: Grade A Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Fage Total Yogurt - Greek Strained with Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fage Total Yogurt - Greek Strained with Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fage Total Yogurt - Greek Strained with Cherry is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


