Is Fage Trublend Coconut Yogurt 150G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained Yoghurt (Pasteurised Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk), Cultures), Water, Oligofructose (Fibre), Coconut, Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live Active Yoghurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei)
Check Fage Trublend Coconut Yogurt 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fage Trublend Coconut Yogurt 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fage Trublend Coconut Yogurt 150G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep


