Is FAGE TruBlend Raspberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained Yoghurt [Pasteurised Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk), Cultures], Raspberry and Raspberry Puree (8%), Water, Oligofructose (Fibre), Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live Active Yoghurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei)
Check FAGE TruBlend Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAGE TruBlend Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FAGE TruBlend Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


