Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is fags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ddp Smokers' Children Are More Likely To Start Smoking Get Help To Stop Smoking At Www, Nhs, Uk/quit Benson, Hedges Superkings Blue Dual 20 Cigarettes

Check fags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Peanut Free? fags | Spoonful