Is fags Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ddp Smokers' Children Are More Likely To Start Smoking Get Help To Stop Smoking At Www, Nhs, Uk/quit Benson, Hedges Superkings Blue Dual 20 Cigarettes
Check fags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open fags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry


