Is Fair Oaks Chocolate Milk, 52 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Food Starch, Carrageenan, Salt, Artificial Flavor (Vanillin), Contains Milk, Vitamin D3
Check Fair Oaks Chocolate Milk, 52 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fair Oaks Chocolate Milk, 52 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fair Oaks Chocolate Milk, 52 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastSmoothie


