Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fair trade and organic 85% cocoa dark chocolate bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar Cane, Cocoa Butter, May Contain: Soy And Milk

Check Fair trade and organic 85% cocoa dark chocolate bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fair trade and organic 85% cocoa dark chocolate bar is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaMetro

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Fair trade and organic 85% cocoa dark chocolate bar | Spoonful