Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FAIR TRADE CACAO POWDER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO POWDER*.

Check FAIR TRADE CACAO POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSmoothie
Peanut Free? FAIR TRADE CACAO POWDER | Spoonful