Is Fair Trade Organic Decaf Green Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Green Tea
Check Fair Trade Organic Decaf Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fair Trade Organic Decaf Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
Where to buy
Fair Trade Organic Decaf Green Tea is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


