Is Fair Trade Organic Green Tea & Lime & Ginger Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Ginger Root, Lime Peel, Natural Lime Flavouring, Natural Ginger Flavouring
Check Fair Trade Organic Green Tea & Lime & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fair Trade Organic Green Tea & Lime & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fair Trade Organic Green Tea & Lime & Ginger is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


