Is FAIR TRADE SPROUTED QUINOA TRIO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPROUTED WHITE QUINOA, ORGANIC SPROUTED RED QUINOA, ORGANIC SPROUTED BLACK QUINOA.*

Check FAIR TRADE SPROUTED QUINOA TRIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad