Is Fair Trade Theo Organic Coffee & Cream Cups 45% Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans*+, Cane Sugar*+, Cocoa Butter*+, Coffee-infused Coconut Oil* (coconut Oil*, Coffee*+), Whole Milk Powder*, Ground Vanilla Bean*. *organic +fair Trade. Contains Milk.

Check Fair Trade Theo Organic Coffee & Cream Cups 45% Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping