Is FAIRGROUNDS, COOKED SALAMI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, PORK HEARTS, PORK, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORINGS, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FAIRGROUNDS, COOKED SALAMI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep