Is fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED LOW FAT GRADE A MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, MONK FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep