Is Fairlife Creamy Strawberry with Oats & Honey Milkshake Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED REDUCED FAT GRADE A MILK, HONEY, STRAWBERRY PUREE, OAT FLOUR, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, MONK JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, GELLAN GUM, RED BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN K (MENAQUINONE), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN E (TOCOPHEROLS), VITAMIN D3.

Check Fairlife Creamy Strawberry with Oats & Honey Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairlife Creamy Strawberry with Oats & Honey Milkshake is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking