Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fairlife Hazelnut Creamer - 16 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Creamer, Lactose Free, Hazelnut

Check Fairlife Hazelnut Creamer - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairlife Hazelnut Creamer - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Wheat Free? Fairlife Hazelnut Creamer - 16 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful