Is Fairlife High Protein Milk Shake - Vanilla (Natural Flavour) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Partly Skimmed Lactose Free Milk (partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Lactase Enzyme), Natural Flavour, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Concentrated Monk Fruit Juice, Carrageenan, Acesulfame-potassium, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sucralose. Contains Milk.

Check Fairlife High Protein Milk Shake - Vanilla (Natural Flavour) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast