Is fairlife nutrition plan high quality protein vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered lowfat grade a milk, contains less than 1% of natural flavors, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, carrageenan, lactase enzyme, acesulfame potassium, sucralose, monk fruit juice concentrate, salt, stevia leaf extract, vitamin a (palmitate), vitamin d3 contains: milk. lactose free aseptically pasteurized od homogenized & grade a states: no significa from cows treated and n fda oxde smartice food informat scan here for me or call 855-line

Check fairlife nutrition plan high quality protein vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go