Is Fairlife Nutrition Plan Salted Caramel Protein Shake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Lowfat Grade A Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Natural Flavors, Salt, Lactase Enzyme, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Maltodextrin, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Fairlife Nutrition Plan Salted Caramel Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairlife Nutrition Plan Salted Caramel Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


