Is Fairlife Protein Nutrition Shake, Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED LOWFAT GRADE A MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, CARRAGEENAN, LACTASE ENZYME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, MONK FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, VITAMIN A (palmitate), VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS MILK. Aseptically Pasteurized.
Check Fairlife Protein Nutrition Shake, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairlife Protein Nutrition Shake, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


