Is Fairport Beverage Company Purple Haze Timbucha Kombucha, Purple Haze Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIVE ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (2X CARBON FILTERED PLUS REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER) ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, CONCORD GRAPE JUICE
Check Fairport Beverage Company Purple Haze Timbucha Kombucha, Purple Haze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairport Beverage Company Purple Haze Timbucha Kombucha, Purple Haze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


