Is Fairtrade Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes: Fairtrade certified and sourced from Fairtrade producers, Total 100%

Check Fairtrade Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairtrade Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingMeal Prep